Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
26 Tem 2018
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
the used materials ve the materials used arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Are these the same meaning?
Cevaplar
Deleted user
26 Tem 2018
Featured answer
例えば、"The materials used were cheap." と "The used materials were cheap." は全く同じ意味があります。
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Read more comments
Deleted user
例えば、"The materials used were cheap." と "The used materials were cheap." は全く同じ意味があります。
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
@samyuuel Thank you very much for your quick reply.It was very helpful.
Your answer was easy to understand. (^_^)
Deleted user