Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
12 Tem 2018
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Mordor ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
do you mean "murder"? さつじん
Modor is a place in the lord of the rings
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
@_NEMESIS_ I mean MORDOR. The movie’s one! That’s why there’s no definition in a dictionary. I felt refreshed!! Thank you so much.
- Japonca
- İngilizce (ABD)