Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
22 Ağu 2016
- Vietnamca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
-
Korece
Japonca hakkında soru
見える ve 見られる ve うちから山が見える ve 彼の声が聞こえる ve 彼の声がきける arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Japonca
見える/見られる
These are almost same:)
Both of these mean "I can see something/someone". But 見える is much more casual and popular phrase.
見られる is more polite, for example「うちから山が見られます」is still natural but polite.
彼の声が聞こえる/聞ける
This question is slightly complicated..
Literally, 聞こえる means "I hear his voice". And 聞ける means "I can hear his voice".
But we use 聞こえる in the situation like "I can hear his voice" either.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Vietnamca