Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
22 Haz 2018
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
Japonca
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
-
İtalyanca
Lehçe hakkında soru
Dzięki ve Dziękuję arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Lehçe
dzięki is less formal than dziękuję. for teacher you tell thank you...and for friend you tell thanks
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Lehçe
Dziękuję is formal (you can use it for e.g. in a post office). Dzięki you can say to a friend, collegue, etc.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Lehçe
Dzięki thanks - short and colloquial way of saying dziękuję - thank you
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Lehçe
prácticamente no hay diferencia, ambas significan lo mismo pero dzięki es un poco más informal...... además, dzięki también puede significar "gracias a" por ejemplo dzięki tobie - gracias a ti
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Lehçe
dzięki -podziekowac jak znajomy przyjaciel
dziękuje-jako kulturalna osoba którą znasz ale niejstescie na ty
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Lehçe
- Lehçe Akıcıya Yakın
dzięki is a shorter version of dziękuję but dziękuję is for example for teacher but dzięki is for friends
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Lehçe
"Dziękuję", verb, means "I thank (you/him/them)"
(dziękować - to thank)
"Dziękuję za zadanie tego pytania" - I thank for stating this question.
"Dzięki", noun, means "Thanks."
eg. We give thanks to the God. - Dzięki Bogu składamy.
"Dzięki" is being incorrectly used mostly by youngs who want to shorten the form "dziękuję", but it is also being used by educated people who know the difference between a noun "Dzięki" and a verb "Dziękować" (in this case present time, 1st person, singular, affirmative statement: Dziękuję).
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)