Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
18 Haz 2018
- Rusça
-
Türkçe
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Kapalı soru
Türkçe hakkında soru
Dikçem ne anlama geliyor?
Dikçem evi dağa taşa, abeciye olma maşa
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Türkçe
it is kind of street language. in this case dikçem mean i ll build. the translate (not perfectly :)) i ll build the house on the mountain, don't be close with gopnik 😂
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Türkçe
raps may not be the best way to learn turkish, even I cannot understand what they say :-/
dikçem= dikeceğim (I'll plant)
but in this context, it means I'll build
nobody says dikeceğim or gideceğim (I'll go)
most pronounce something like dikicem, and some pronounce it like dikçem
kids usually say dikçem, gitçem, yapçam, yapmıycam
but when it comes to writing, it is usually written as 'gideceğim'
but it is a rap, so he doesnt need to obey the grammar rules of tdk
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?