Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
17 Haz 2018
- Vietnamca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
express ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Arapça Akıcıya Yakın
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Urduca
It means to show some thing, or "express something"
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Kannadaca
- Teluguca
There are different meanings but the most common is to convey some idea in means of expression or emotion of feeling or communication etc. Ex: I could'nt express my feeling to my dad.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Show your feelings or express how you feel. Meaning give more information on how you feel
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?