Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
26 May 2018
- İtalyanca
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) hakkında soru
北方/北方话官 ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
北方→northern part
北方官话→ northern mandarin/bureaucratic?(I am not so sure about this word)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İtalyanca
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
官话’s original meaning is the official language. In ancient days people spoke different dialects in China so the government and bureaucrats used the 官话 to communicate. Nowadays the word 官话 doesn’t refer to official language in Chinese anymore. It was replaced by the word 普通话 and had became a linguistic concept, so now 北方官话 basically means the dialects in northern area.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?