Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
18 Nis 2018
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
UFO. This a sentence I read in one article: He claims he saw a UFO. ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Endonezce
UFO stands for Unindentified Flying Object, which is usually referring to a huge flying plate that looks mysterious.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
UFO = Unidentified Flying Object. Like a spaceship.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
Deleted user
Deleted user