Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
24 Mar 2018
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Amplify your listening experience to epic levels ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
it's a marketing line saying that the product produces better sound than other products.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
- İngilizce (ABD)
@brain1298 "epic" kind of means "big". "to epic levels" is similar to "to the next level". it means it will improve something.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece