Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 Mar 2018
- İtalyanca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
İsveççe
İsveççe hakkında soru
What does it mean run car snow pen? Why is it funny for Swedish people? If it's very very offensive I'm really sorry I'm just trying to understand
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- İsveççe
@jomorgan in swedish it sounds like "runkar snoppen" which means jerking off. Not a perfect translation but that is what it means.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)