Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
20 Mar 2018
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) hakkında soru
Bunu İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) da nasıl dersiniz? is my English correct?
I checked about your lost article but I couldn't find it. if you lost it after the security check, it's not our control. so im going to tell you the phone number of the customs, please ask to the customs about your lost article.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- İngilizce (ABD)
@s1123 Almost right.
I checked about your lost article but I couldn't find it. If you lost it after the security check, it's not in our control. so I'm going to tell you the phone number of Customs, please ask Customs about your lost article.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca