Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
9 Mar 2018
- Geleneksel Çince (Tayvan)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
chocolate
chocolate ile örnek cümleler göster.Mümkün olduğunca günlük ifadeyi bana anlat.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Do you want chocolates?
I love chocolates.
Chocolates are too sweet
Which one do you prefer? Dark chocolate or milk chocolate?
Please give me some chocolate!
Thank you so much for these chocolates, I love it!
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Geleneksel Çince (Tayvan)
- İngilizce (ABD)
My mother baked a chocolate cake yesterday.
The cake was finished so fast, like who doesn't like chocolates?
What's your favorite chocolate?
I like dark chocolates because other kinds of chocolates are too sweet.
Kids commonly have cavities because of to much eating of sweets and chocolates
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Geleneksel Çince (Tayvan)
“The cake was finished so fast, like who doesn't like chocolates?” What does it's mean?
- İngilizce (ABD)
all the cake was ate for a short period of time
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?