Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
30 Oca 2018
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I think I'm a hard working person. because~~ ile örnek cümleler göster.Mümkün olduğunca günlük ifadeyi bana anlat.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Geleneksel Çince (Hong Kong)
I think I'm a hard working person because I never give up.
I think I'm a hard working person because I always stay focused.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
I think I am a hard working person because I have an inherent desire to preserve
I think I am a hard working person because I want to deliver the best results possible
I think I am a hard working person because I refuse to give up
I think I am a hard working person because quitting is not in my vocabulary
I think I am a hard working person because I know what it takes to do my best
I think I am a hard working person because I will do whatever needs to be done to proove myself
I think I am a hard working person because I admire the efforts of others and aspire to exceed expectations
I think I am a hard working person because I refuse to disappoint
I think I am a hard working person because I want to be the type of person I admire.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?