Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
6 Tem 2016
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
once again ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Filipino
@st_kamo
Once again means you did something over. Like example:
Once again, I answer your question.
Or
Once again, I send you lots of texts.
Once again means you did the same thing before.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca