Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
10 Kas 2017
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
Japonca
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I don't remember very well. but I paid 50 yuan for internet fee once when I first come in my dorm here. even then I'm not sure paying only once and work all day during I've been staying here or per a month. bu doğru görünüyor mu?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Anlamıyorum
do you mean you are not sure if you are supposed to pay only one time for your internet fee?
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
- İngilizce (ABD)
Anlamıyorum
ah i wish i could read that much.. mind re-explaining? @3031561764
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
@uItswoon Do you want me to explain in English or in Korean??
- İngilizce (ABD)
Anlamıyorum
english please! 저 한곡어 진짜 잘 못해요, 미안해! @3031561764
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?