Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
2 Kas 2017
- Endonezce
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
Korece
-
Fransızca (Kanada)
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) hakkında soru
fetish ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Malezyaca
'Fetish' is commonly used to refer to a form of sexual desire in which pleasure is linked to certain objects, parts of the body or an item of clothing.
Eg: My boyfriend has a lingerie fetish so he always buys me sexy lingeries.
However it could also mean and excessive and irrational commitment/devotion to something.
eg: Koreaboos fetish for all things Korean.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Endonezce
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Malezyaca
- Malezyaca