Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
26 Eki 2017
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
Korece hakkında soru
Bunu Korece da nasıl dersiniz? I want to learn how to speak Korean
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Korece
한국말 하는 법을 배우고 싶어요.
Or
한국말 하는걸 배우고 싶어요.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
1. Learn Hangeul first, the Korean alphabet
(Basic)Consonants : ㄱ ㄴ ㄷ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅅ ㅇ ㅈ ㅊ ㅋ ㅌ ㅍ ㅎ
Pronounced as : g/k n d/t L/r m b/p s ng/null j ch k t p h
Double consonants : ㄲ ㄸ ㅃ ㅆ ㅉ
Pronounced as : gg/kk dd/tt bb/pp ss jj
Youtube link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=usnBCakV2dc (About "consonant")
(Basic)Vowels : ㅏ ㅑ ㅓ ㅕ ㅗ ㅛ ㅜ ㅠ ㅡ ㅣ
Pronounced as : ah ya eo/uh yeo o/oh yo (w)oo/u eu (y)ee/i
Complex/Compound vowels : ㅐ ㅒ ㅔ ㅖ ㅚ ㅟ ㅢ ㅘ ㅝ ㅙ ㅞ
Pronounced as ae yae eh ye woe wee/wi (e)ui wa wo wae we
Youtube link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXjYWiEj2vk (About "vowel")
( I wrote these consonants and vowels with this image )
Link:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zO5vfF8ZrOA
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLbFrQnW0... Or https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s5aobqyEaMQ
http://www.tengugo.com/korean/hangul_app/charts
http://www.koreanwikiproject.com/wiki/index.php...
https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=le...
https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=fa...
You can(try to) write Hangeul, Korean words, sentences on the paper 📝 & the pencil ✏️
iOS / Android apps: Eggbun - Korean, SNU LEI – Hangeul, Tengugo Hangul, Poppopping Korean, Memrise(Or, Quizlet)
Website :
howtostudykorean(dot .)com
talktomeinkorean(dot .)com
koreanclass101(dot .)com
zkorean(dot .)com
PDF(Hangeul, Korean writing system): Link :
http://cls.arizona.edu/kor/supplements/KGGHange... & https://dickgrune.com/NatLang/Korean/Lee_Chul_Y...
Book : Become a Hangeul master & Korean Grammar for Speaking
First, make flash cards. On the front, put the Hangeul letter and on the back, put the sound that it makes. Use the damned things until you have the sounds memorized. Once you think you have all of the vowels(And consonants), start sounding out words. There are lots of English loanwords that you can work on to see if you can figure out what they are from their Korean characters. Television, Appetizer, White wine.... etc.
Just like with our alphabet, it starts with memorization. Then practice makes it more natural.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
2. (You can)Try these methods :
iOS/Android apps: Learn Korean(Bravolol / Mondly), Learn Korean(50 Languages) - 50languages, KORLINK(by talktomeinkorean), Memrise(Or, Quizlet), Hellotalk
iOS apps : speak & learn korean grammar & vocabulary(proton le), kgrammar(hien vinh nguyen), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
Android apps : korean grammar haja(korean haja), korean grammar(mobaidi), kgrammar(hvplay), learn korean grammar(sachjean), k`way, Korean Guideway(Khurshidbek Kurbanov), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
Website :
howtostudykorean(dot .)com
talktomeinkorean(dot .)com
koreanclass101(dot .)com
koreanselfstudyisntlame (blogspot)
learnkoreanlp(dot .)com
(Text)Book : Link : https://www.fluentu.com/blog/korean/korean-text... & https://mykoreanstore.com/ (TTMIK, talktomeinkorean) & Korean Made Simple & Korean Made Easy & Korean Grammar in Use & Korean Grammar for Speaking
PDF: Link : http://artsonline.monash.edu.au/wp-content/arts... & http://artsonline.monash.edu.au/wp-content/arts... & https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B7nlhKC8eQyVRT... (talktomeinkorean, TTMIK) & https://saidnazulfiqar.files.wordpress.com/2008...
Watch k-drama And/Or korean variety show (with english subtitles if you want)
Listen k-pop song (with english translation if you want)
Watch all youtube videos about "Learn Korean / Korean grammar / Korean(Hangul) pronunciation"
You can(try to) write Hangeul, Korean words, sentences on the paper 📝 & the pencil ✏️
Link :
https://www.reddit.com/r/Korean/comments/rq3th/...
https://www.topikguide.com/best-korean-language...
https://www.90daykorean.com/learning-korean-res...
For vocab only, Link : http://keytokorean.com/vocabulary/ & I would try word lists on Naver (English) dictionary, Memrise, And/Or Quizlet (website, app). You can also use Anki (PC software, app)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5r3WHrX4Z7peS... (TTMIK, TalkToMeInKorean)
https://www.youtube.com/user/koreanclass101 (KoreanClass101)
https://www.youtube.com/user/sweetandtasty (SweetandtasyTV)
https://www.youtube.com/user/GoBillyKorean (Go! Billy Korean)
https://www.youtube.com/user/ConversationalKorean (Conversational Korean)
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLD23131A... (Learn Korean with Jenny)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
Or
Refer to my posting Link : https://hinative.com/en-US/questions/5275112 if you want to learn/speak Korean or improve your Korean.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?