Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 Eki 2017
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
Korece hakkında soru
how to say "take care of yourself " in korean
please give me the sentences and the meaning word by word
thank uu in advance 😃
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Korece
It’s time for us to part.
우리가 헤어질 시간이에요.
Take care of yourself.
잘 지내세요.
I’ll miss you.
그리울 거에요.
잘 means well.
지내세요 means take care.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İngilizce (ABD)