Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
Deleted user
6 Eki 2017
Arapça hakkında soru
انتِ ve انتي arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Arapça
They have the same meaning (You - feminine)
But أنتِ is the correct and formal way to write it, while انتي is the informal way we write it, it's considered wrong grammatically, but it's the most common way on the internet
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
@Flateef can we be friends at social networking site if you don't mind
- Arapça
الصحيح
أنتِ
ياء التأنيث تكتب في حالة الأمر مثل اذهبي.
وفي حالة المضارع مضاف إليها نون مثل، ماذا تفعلين، لماذا تسألين؟
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Arapça
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
It’s أنتِ but it more pronounced like انتي so in chats we do use انتي
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?