Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
26 Eyl 2017
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
İrlandaca
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I have blue eyes ve I have got blue eyes ve Tom has two sisters ve Tom has got two sisters arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Endonezce
- İngilizce (ABD)
I have blue eyes that means he or she has blue eyes.. I have got blue eyes that means he or she just got a blue eyes for example she just got a blue eyes by transplantation, tom has two sisters that means tom has two sisters from the past and present day he still has two sisters... Tom has got to sisters that means tom is just get two sisters
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
- Endonezce
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Japonca