Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
27 May 2016
- Fransızca (Fransa)
- Haiti Kreyolü
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Portekizce (Brezilya)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
array ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
@jlang973: array is kind of hard to explain. its used to explain a fixed length of something. like you have an array of frog legs in this container or something.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) Akıcıya Yakın
It can mean any arrangement of objects, or also abstractly it can mean a variety, an assortment.
En français c'est un étalage, un série, une collection, etc. C'est aussi un mot en informatique qui s'appelle un tableau.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?