Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
16 Eyl 2017
- Korece
-
Japonca
-
Korece
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
gender neutral ile örnek cümleler göster.Mümkün olduğunca günlük ifadeyi bana anlat.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
This person is gender neutral. I identify as gender neutral. My gender is neutral.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
"My name is a gender neutral name."
"These words are gender neutral, so they can refer to males or females!"
"This store has a great selection of gender neutral clothing."
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?