Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
16 Eyl 2017
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I'm knackered.
weird? bu doğru görünüyor mu?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Korece
thanks can you plz speak this prononciation?
- İngilizce (ABD)
Birazcık yanlış
@dremax74 Its a little hard but still can hear are you trying to say 'I'm naked' ^O^
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Korece
@ReynaMimosa thanks your spaking prononciation is really helpful to me
- Korece
sorry i deleted one note accidentaly... really sorry
- Korece
@ReynaMimosa speaking korean is really good! do you like korean?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
Yanlış
I love Hangul and Korean culture. I'm trying to teach myself. Please help if you can. Thank you!!!
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
@ReynaMimosa you used to messenger 'kakao talk'? if you use kakaotalk, we can be a good friend. do you use it?