Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
5 Eyl 2017
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İsveççe
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
beg for war ne anlama geliyor?
Does it mean ”want war”?
No more war😢
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
It means you are acting in a way that will likely cause war. It does not necessarily mean that you WANT war.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca