Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
30 Tem 2017
- İspanyolca (Şili)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
-
Almanca
Türkçe hakkında soru
Kolay gelsin ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
Deleted user
kolay gelsin birisi bir iş yaparken denilir.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
When someone doing a job people said kolay gelsin in Turkey for good wishes@valentina05
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
- Türkçe
meaning of good wishes is to try to making any work or job easier as much as possible. I mean, what you would think will change your mood. If you think it as easy, it will be easier :D
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (Şili)
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- Türkçe Akıcıya Yakın
I often say "may it come easy" in English (just to confuse people) but it's very much the direct translation
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (Şili)