Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
23 Tem 2017
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
Japonca
-
İsveççe
-
Almanca
İsveççe hakkında soru
vilken ve vilket ve vilka arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İsveççe
"Vilken bok?"
"Which book?" (Singular)
"Vilka böcker?"
"What books?" (Plural)
"Vilket hus?"
"Which house?" (Singular)
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
@erorikoka24 So wilken and vilket are both for singular words, But the former is for "en" nouns while the latter for "ett" words, And we Vilka is plural for both "en" and "ett" words, right?
- İsveççe