Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
25 Nis 2016
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
More service in a train and bus need also be announced in other foreign languages. bu doğru görünüyor mu?
補足があればここに書きましょう。ここに質問文を別の言語で書いても構いません。
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Yanlış
I would say "More announcements in trains and buses should be given in foreign languages." Or "Public transportation announcements should also be made in foreign languages."
Please let me know if you have any other questions! :)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
Thank you so much for your specific suggestion!