Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
17 Tem 2017
- Urduca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Bunu İngilizce (ABD) da nasıl dersiniz? Can I learn English here's? Is this sentence correct or wrong?
Cevaplar
17 Tem 2017
Featured answer
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
@haiderzaman156 yeah sorry lmao is same as lol and means Laughing My Ass Out
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
you dont say here's but here and if you just correct this then it's right
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Urduca
Ohhhhhh you mean my mistake is here ha thanks for your support friend
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
yeah lol you're welcome you can ask me whatever you want and Ill try to answer your question
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Urduca
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
- Urduca
Hahahahahaa well but sorry I couldn't recognized you.
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
I know its bc I have got one of my favorite Kpop idol as a profil picture 😂 I didn't mean to blame it on you at all
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Urduca
I can understand you yeah you right no one can recognize your profile photo madam. Lol
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
I mean they can only see who it is but they cant see who I am then they would just know Im into kpop😂 but well just know that Im here if you need something in English because I might be young(15 soon)but I can speak English its like my second language
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Urduca
Yupppppppp they can see your picture but don't know whose it. That awesome you might be soon 15 so young you still. Yes ma am I will ask you when I need help. But I don't know much this application because today is my second day using it.
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
- Urduca
Of course i will add but you will be waiting for it. Because line has been started and has remained it 20%
- Urduca
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa)
- Urduca
@hinaaatx i think i sent you friend request on the Line. If I didn't send wrong request. :D and good morning and have a good day my lovely teacher.