Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
10 Tem 2017
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
Arapça
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
Arapça hakkında soru
Bunu Arapça da nasıl dersiniz? Happy birthday
Please could you write it with this alphabet instead of arabic one? I haven't learnt it yet XD
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Arapça
عيد ميلاد سعيد
eid milad saiid
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Arapça
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Arapça
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
But i think it is better to say kl aam w ant bkhir
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Arapça
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
@FranAn97 kl aam w ant bkhir means:Every year and u r okay like u wish that for him/her
Eid milad said means:Happy birthday
We can say it both but i think we use*kl aam w ant bkhir*more..
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Arapça
@FranAn97 kol aam wa antom bkhir literally means I hope you are good every year and it's used as a congratulatory word in Eid al-Fitr, Eid al-Adha, etc. However, eid milad saeed literally means happy birthday and it's used more often on birthdays.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Arapça
@FranAn97 kl aam w ant bkhir means every year and may you become in safe,
eid milad said means happy birthday both of them widely used in arabic world
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Arapça
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Fransa) Akıcıya Yakın
- Arapça
- Fransızca (Fransa) Akıcıya Yakın