Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
5 Tem 2017
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Filipino
-
Almanca
-
Japonca
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
Almanca hakkında soru
Mein ve Meine arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Almanca
Mein belongs to der/das
Meine belongs to die
Die Blume - meine Blume
Der Hund - mein Hund
Das Bein - mein Bein
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Filipino
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Almanca
@KirstenKole it's like "the" in English. The only difference is that in German you have three of them. Sadly there is no rule which article belongs to which noun. You just have to learn them by heart.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Filipino
Oh, so it's common to get mistaken using these words? hahaha true for my language as well. Danke Schön for clearing it out for me!
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Almanca
@KirstenKole fir every German learner it's REALLY common so don't worry. You will learn them best by just listening to natives with movies or so. And learning them with the vocabulary. Don't just learn "Blume" but "Die Blume"
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?