Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
5 Tem 2017
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Nap time struggle ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Almanca Akıcıya Yakın
It means a person particulary a child is not able to sleep
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
lol "Nap time struggle" means your child is tired and cranky but will not sleep so as a parent you are struggling to get your child to take the nap that they need.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?