Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
10 Nis 2016
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
fuck you ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
It is an expression used when you're angry with someone. Sometimes, but not as often, it can be used in a joking manner.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
thank's.
But,I can't understand English.
More simple please.
Deleted user
It's mean. People say "fuck you" when they are really, really angry at someone.
"Screw you" means the same, but is a little nicer.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
和英辞書で調べると
「うせろ、消えろ、じゃまだ、くそ、ちくしょう」
という言葉が書かれているように、「fuck you」はとても卑猥な言葉で、使わないほうがいいと思います。
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Japonca
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İngilizce (ABD)