Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
27 Haz 2017
- Hintçe
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
malignant
ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Arapça
- İngilizce (ABD)
Bad.
A malignant tumor spreads from one part of the body to another (cancer).
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
I just googled it and it has 2 meanings. But mostly meaning can cause harm, unhealthy, or harmful in influence or effect.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Urduca