Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
6 Haz 2017
- Filipino
-
Arapça
-
Danca
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
¿Crees que cultura Americana es extraña? (Y ¿por qué?) ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Filipino
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
¿Crees que la cultura Americana es extraña? te falto “la” en la oración para que tenga más sentido 😊
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Filipino
can you please translate it on english? thank you😊
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- Filipino
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
@RosenvyCeremonia ohh... i'm sorry jaja said that, you lacked “the" (la in spanish) in the sentence to make more sense... and i'm sorry, i do not know english
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Filipino
ohh okay😊 thanks by the way, and you're good in english though!
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
@RosenvyCeremonia Jaja thanks 😁, although i used the google traslator jajaja 😂
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Filipino
hahaha that's okay! @llShintarall can you do me a favor? can you voice record what i have posted? because i really don't know how to pronounce it. Muchas Gracias💖
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Filipino
ohh that's cool, it really helps me, Muchas Gracias amiga💋💘 am'i right? haha
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
@RosenvyCeremonia i'm glad to be of help, good luck with your practice. 😊
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Filipino
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
- Filipino
- İspanyolca (Kolombiya)