Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
5 Haz 2017
- Almanca
-
Japonca
-
Almanca
Japonca hakkında soru
daisuki ve aishiteru ve koishiteru arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Can understand answers in English and German.
Can read Kana, too.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
daisuki=like it very much aishiteru=i love you koishiteru=in love
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
daisuki→I really like you.
aisiteru→I love you.
koisiteru→I'm in love.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
I think it's a matter of digree. Daisuki means I really like you. Aishiteru means I love you. Koishiteru means I'm in love.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
@Kebou
愛してる (あいしてる/aishiteru)= I love you
Is said to a person you are in a serious relationship with.
好き(すき/suki)= I like you is
said to something or someone you like.
大好き (だいすき/daisuki= I really like you (It's a casual way of saying I love you)) Daisuki is said to a person you are interested in.
恋してる (こいしてる/koishiteru)= I love you (In a romantic way) it's used best when saying it to someone you want to spend the rest of your life with.)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Almanca
I got the difference. But still don't understand the meaning of Koishiteru. Do you say that to the person you love or just to tell your behaviour?
- İngilizce (ABD)
To the person your in love with. Like your girlfriend or lover.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Almanca
- Japonca
You can use Koishiteru not only the person who you in love but also the thing you like.
for example,
私は彼に恋してる
Watashi ha kare ni koishiteru.
I'm in love with him.
私は日本語に恋してる。
Watashi ha nihongo ni koishiteru.
I'm in love with Japanese.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Japonca
- Korece Akıcıya Yakın
Is is a difficult question, haha. We Japanese people also don't recognize the difference well.
だいすき(Daisuki) is a popular world which we use often.
ex: ぼくは やさいが だいすきです。I love vegetables.
And you can also use だいすき for the expression of love.
ex: みかちゃん、だいすきだよ。 I love you, Mika. (daily expression)
But I think we don't use it for the confession of love. This is so daily word to confess love at the first time.
So we use just すき to confess that he/she loves him/her.
ex: あのね、わたし、ゆうじの ことが すきなの。Yuuji… I… I love you… (confession of love at the first time)
さとみちゃん、すきだよ。 I love you, Satomi. (confession of love at the first time)
すき is a very common word to express “like” or “love”, but in the situation of love, it has a special meaning.
あいしてる(Aishiteru) is not so familiar word to Japanese people. Ai(愛)is a originally foreign word from Chinese. Sometimes it come out on screen or TV series, but for many people, it is not natural to say in real life to express love. I think small part of young people may use あいしてる for the expression of love, and is is also not used for the confession of love at the first time usually. It is too deep for the first confession.
こいしてる(Koishiteru) is from the verb こう(kou). こう means “want” and “longing”. So こいしてる means “fall in love” for someone/thing. You can use this to explain your yearning heart for some person or things.
ex: わたし、さいとうせんせいに こいしちゃったみたい。 I think I fell in love with Saito sensei.
こいしたら なにも みえなくなる。 If you fall in love, you’d get unable to see anything. (=Love is blind.)
にほんに こいしている おんなのこ。 A girl who is in love for Japan.
But this also doesn’t fit to the situation of confession of love.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Almanca