Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
4 Haz 2017
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
aesthetic ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Aesthetic has to do with beauty or the appreciation of beauty. It can also refer to a certain type style or art style.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) Akıcıya Yakın
aesthetic means something is pleasing to the eye. for example, my aesthetic is pastel colours because they look very nice
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
The way in which something is interpreted by the senses.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
something that is beautiful or appealing to you in a beauty aspect
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?