Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
3 Haz 2017
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
1. best wishes
2. all the best
Thank you :D ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
they are final ways to finish a letter sweet
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
- İngilizce (ABD)
They mean that you are wishing for a person to experience the best things in the future.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
- İngilizce (ABD)
You use it when you want to show a person how much you care about them 😊 It's usually only used in writing.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?