Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
2 Haz 2017
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
alternative information sources ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
It means to find information from other places. Instead of the given place, you should find other ways of gaining information.
For example:
If you are given a book to read to get information from, you should also look on the internet or in other books to find similar information.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca