Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
Deleted user
27 May 2017
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
you are a kind drunk(できれば日本語で教えて下さい) ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
@Kei-M I think you mean that a drunk someone's personality is kind. Rather than being angry or violent even. Do you mean "kind" = "優しい?"
I'll try my best in japanese
酔っ払った時に優しくなって人、ほかの暴力的なタイプとかじゃないことだと思います。
I hope that made sense :P
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user