Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
17 May 2017
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
- Fransızca (Kanada)
-
Japonca
Japonca hakkında soru
Watashi wa ve Ore wa ve Boku wa arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Filipino
Watashi wa is used both by male and female in a polite manner. It is used when talking to strangers
Boku wa and Ore wa are used by male in an impolite manner. Meaning, it is often used on their friends or someone they know.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
ore wa = rude language used by adult males
boku wa - casual used mostly by male teens
watashi wa - general term for both genders
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?