Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
7 May 2017
- Portekizce (Brezilya)
- İspanyolca (Şili)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İspanyolca (Şili)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Waste Liquor Propaganda ne anlama geliyor?
The guy was talking about ISIS propaganda to recruit new jihadists soldiers. I don't want to join them or anything haha. Just curious about what it means. Thanks.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
I'm sorry but I think you got it wrong there is no such word in English with that meaning
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
All 3 words are way different from each other
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
propaganda is a spanier word but we dont use. its like publicity
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Portekizce (Brezilya)
Pode ser o nome de uma empresa de propaganda
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?