Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
1 May 2017
- Portekizce (Brezilya)
-
Japonca
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) hakkında soru
I'll ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Lehçe
This is a future tense, in present you use "I am" and in the future you use "I will" for example I will do it
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
I'll is a contraction of the words 'I will'. It is used to say about something you plan to do in the future
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?