Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
24 Nis 2017
- Türkçe
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İtalyanca
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Bunu İngilizce (ABD) da nasıl dersiniz? anlayamadığım bazı şeyler var
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Türkçe
There are some things that I don't understand
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
there is something that I can not understand
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
what did you mean by that? I didn't get it.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
you misunderstood me Mine. you said "just I'm notice" and I asked what did you mean by that? "that" refers to your sentence here:)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
Relative clauses are clauses starting with the relative pronouns who, that*, which, whose, where, when. They are most often used to define or identify the noun that precedes them.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
Mine'cim çok incesin teşekkür ederim. Fakat sen "just I'm notice" dedin ya bu cümleyle ne demeye çalıştığını anlamadîm ben.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?