Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
22 Nis 2017
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
ahah decisions decisions ne anlama geliyor?
I asked if he go to a concert, and he said that he might go. And then he said that.
I guess ahah means haha(laughing) , but I didn't understand "decisions decisions" meaning.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İspanyolca (Venezuela)
「決める事は難しいだよね(笑)」
It means "Lol, it's hard to decide"
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
It means he can't decide - he has a difficult decision to make
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?