Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 Nis 2017
- Korece
-
Japonca
-
Korece
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
As your recommendation, we have tightened all of the EtherCAT cabling connections, after that the errors did not occur anymore today. However, there was no particular loose cable that was not found any much. bu doğru görünüyor mu?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Arapça
Birazcık yanlış
@tomm
As per your recommendation, we have tightened all of the EtherCAT cabling connections. The errors did not occur again afterwards.
For the last sentence, I'm not too sure what you mean
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
@maryam336 Thank you!
As per your recommendation, we have tightened all of the EtherCat cabling connections this morning.
The errors did not occur again all day long afterwards.
Is it natural?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Arapça
Birazcık yanlış
@tomm it's better to choose either "all day long" or "afterwards" if you use them both it's like your repeating the same thing twice :)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
@maryam336 Thank you very much!
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Arapça