Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
3 Oca 2016
- Japonca
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
segment ile örnek cümleler göster.Mümkün olduğunca günlük ifadeyi bana anlat.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
What segment of the population reads Harry Potter books?
Cut the carrot into bite-sized segments so that they are easier for children to eat.
Insects have segmented bodies which typically include the head, the thorax, and the abdomen.
If you segment the food on your plate according to color, you might have obsessive compulsive disorder.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
Thank you so much!
May I ask? Segment has noun and verb?
May I ask? Segment has noun and verb?