Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
19 Nis 2017
- Fince
-
Almanca
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
visual inspection ne anlama geliyor?
Could you help me answering other Qs with your simple explanation? I'll FEATURE your answer if it's satistying.
Click my profile > check Qs > answer the unfeatured Qs. Many thanks!
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Visual inspection means that someone will come and look at the object to see if any part of it is damaged
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Fince
@beauduffney Oh I see! Could you help me answering other Qs with your simple explanation? I'll FEATURE your answer if it's satistying.
Click my profile > check Qs > answer the unfeatured Qs. Many thanks!
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
It means "inspection" by looking at something, not touching it or taking it apart.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?