Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
20 Mar 2023
- Japonca
-
Tayca
Kapalı soru
Tayca hakkında soru
Could you please teach me what he means by หน้า? Is it bangs?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Tayca
@TaoTao_Peach
“งานหน้า” it’s mean “next event”
“bangs” it’s “หน้าม้า”
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
- Tayca
@TaoTao_Peach
เราขอพูดต่อจากข้อความที่แล้วหน่อยได้มั้ยคะ เราจะส่งหลายครั้งแล้วแต่ส่งไม่ได้ เพราะคุณปิดรับคำตอบไปก่อน 😭
(ฉันแค่อยากจะพูดกับคุณ@YeonMinjeong เป็นภาษาเกานลีนะคะ) ต้องเป็น (ฉันแค่อยากจะพูดกับคุณ@YeonMinjeong เป็นภาษาเกาหลีน่ะค่ะ / ค่ะ)
ฉันลืมบอกว่าคำลงท้ายภาษาไทย มีคำว่า “น่ะค่ะ”ด้วย แต่มันยากที่จะอธิบายค่ะ 😢
แต่ฉันจะบอกคร่าวว่าๆ “น่ะค่ะ” It’s using like “ค่ะ” but “น่ะค่ะ” It’s softer than “ค่ะ”
แต่ในบางกรณีก็ใช้ “น่ะค่ะ” แทน “ค่ะ” ไม่ได้
แต่เอาเป็นว่า ใช้ “ค่ะ” ก่อนดีกว่าค่ะ
“นะค่ะ , น่ะคะ” ❌❌ are incorrect
“ค่ะ / น่ะค่ะ , นะคะ” ใช้กับประโยคบอกเล่า , ตอบรับ
“คะ” ใช้กับประโยคคำถาม
ถ้าอธิบายงงต้องขอโทษด้วยนะคะ 😭 ภาษาไทยยากมากค่ะ มีหลายคำ หลายบริบทมาก
(แต่ถามได้เสมอนะคะ🙇🏻♀️)
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
@YeonMinjeong
Oh, thank you so much 😭 I’m going to have dinner now, but I’ll definitely read it later and reply you 🥹🥹(Because It takes time to read Thai because of my poor reading skill, sorry.🥲) I appreciate you☺️
- Tayca
@TaoTao_Peach I’m not sure about my English😭 ขอโทษด้วยนะคะ 🥲🙇🏻♀️
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
@YeonMinjeong
เราขอพูดต่อจากข้อความที่แล้วหน่อยได้มั้ยคะ เราจะส่งหลายครั้งแล้วแต่ส่งไม่ได้ เพราะคุณปิดรับคำตอบไปก่อน 😭
>> เอ้า ขอโทษนะคะ😢
Sorry for my late reply. I've been researching น่ะค่ะ and นะคะ all day long and I found no Japanese understands their nuances haha🥲 They’re deeper than I thought. (That's especially why I want to become able to understand it☺️ )
But thank you so much for teaching me so nicely☺️ I’ve read whole your explanation. I'm pretty sure I understand the difference between ค่ะ and คะ, and I understand it’s safer to use ค่ะ for now.
Anyway I appreciate your kindness. So please don’t hesitate to tell me if I make a mistake. (I'm sorry if I sound rude. My English still isn't that good.😢)
- Tayca
@TaoTao_Peach
Always a pleasure🙇🏻♀️
If I can't explain it(Because my English skill not good🥲), I'm so sorry😭 But you can asked me at always.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
- Tayca