Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
4 Eki 2022
- Rusça
-
Türkçe
Türkçe hakkında soru
Teşekkür ederim ve Teşekkürler arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Türkçe
@LeilaaaSh There is no difference, they both mean the same. You can use both
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
tesekkur ederim ( (I) thank you )
teşekkürler (thanks) its actually the same but it differs from usage in language. "thanks" is anoun and in turkish many nouns diversed to verb by adding verbs like "etmek(do-make)" "yapmak(also do-make) its not similar in english but sounds like this "making or doing a thank" in precise translation to english. but not makes sense in another language
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Rusça
- Türkçe
Teşekkür ederim - thank you
Teşekkürler - thanks
They give the same meaning :)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?