Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
29 Eyl 2022
- Endonezce
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Almanca
-
Japonca
Almanca hakkında soru
Er spielt gern Klavier ve Er lebt gern Klavier arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Almanca
The first sentence is perfect, the second one is wrong, it makes no sense.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Almanca
'Er spielt gern Klavier' das ist korrekt.
Aber 'Er lebt gern Klavier' das ergibt keinen Sinn.
Er liebt das Klavier.
Er liebt Kaviar.
Er hat das Klavier gern.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Endonezce
- Almanca
@aroruuuu It just contains the wrong verb. Literally, it would mean: He likes living the piano.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Endonezce
@jens_odo ah, I see. I was pretty confused because those means the same in my mother language (when I translate it with a translator)
thanks in advance!
- Almanca
@aroruuuu You're welcome! So "playing" and "living" are the same word in your mother tongue? That sounds really interesting!
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Endonezce
@jens_odo Actually they're not the same in my mother tongue😅
i guess i was just not focus because I translated it again and it sounds similar from what you explained hehe..
i guess i was just not focus because I translated it again and it sounds similar from what you explained hehe..